Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Xiv Th Plan 2025 26 Of Wandoor Bp, 67, Kallemthodu Colony Thodu Side Protection In Division 13 Trikkalangode Panchayath Project No 67/2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Xiv Th Plan 2025 26 Of Wandoor Bp, 67, &Amp#X0d
Kallemthodu Colony Thodu Side Protection In Division 13 &Amp#X0d
Trikkalangode Panchayath Project No 67/2025 26&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_799884_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2025-26/AE/LIDandEW/WDR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WANDOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326877 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2025-26 of wandoor bp - 231- division 12- establishment of shuttle court at kodassery patakkunnu sc nagar-project no-231-2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2025-26 of wandoor bp - 231- &#x0d division 12- establishment of shuttle court at kodassery&#x0d patakkunnu sc nagar-project no-231-2025-26-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of wandoor block panchayat, 73, kombankallu colony road and house protectiondivsion-5
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of wandoor block panchayat, 73, kombankallu colony road and house protectiondivsion-5
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 67-chulli alikkod nirannaparamb raod rennovation
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2023-24 of porur gp, 67 chulli alikkod nirannaparamb raod rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 302- mannathichola pond renovation-project no-302-24-25- general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 302-&#x0d mannathichola pond renovation-project no-302-24-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreWandoor block -2025-26 annual plan - completion of thiruvali fhc electrification , project no.240/26
Wandoor block -2025-26 annual plan - completion of thiruvali fhc electrification , project no.240/26
Read moreAnnual plan vbp pro no 25/2025 26 thodu deepening
Annual plan vbp pro no 25/2025 26 thodu deepenin
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 35- tharippadi drinking water project division 10 pandikkad gp-project no-35-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor bp- 35-&#x0d tharippadi drinking water project division&#x0d 10 pandikkad gp-project no-35-2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block panchayat-34- athikunnu drinking water project division 7 porur gp-project no-34-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor&#x0d block panchayat-34- athikunnu&#x0d drinking water project division 7&#x0d porur gp-project no-34-2024-25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block bp 284- taluk hospital dialysis center - ro plant plumbing works-project no-284/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-xiv-th plan 2024-25 of wandoor block bp 284- taluk hospital dialysis center - ro plant plumbing works-project no-284/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type