Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender Annual Plan Panikarukandy Link Road Concrete In Ward 10 .Project No 438/25 26 At Unnikulam Grama Panchayt.
|
| Description |
E Tender Annual Plan Panikarukandy Link Road .Project No 438/25 26 At Unnikulam Grama Panchayt.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8433 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289372 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender annual plan-mundachalilmoothedath road concrete project no.449/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayt.
E-tender annual plan-mundachalilmoothedath road concrete project no.449/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayt
Read moreE-tender annual plan-onam veedu .panikar kandi road concrete in ward 10 project no 439/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayat.
E-tender annual plan-onam veedu panikar kandi road concrete in ward 10 project no 439/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayat.
Read moreE-tender annual plan-kaanthapuram -kollonnu road concrete in ward no 10 ,project no,437/25-26 at at unnikulam grama panchayth.
E-tender annual plan-kaanthapuram -kollonnu road concrete in ward no 10 ,project no,437/25-26 at at unnikulam grama panchayth
Read moreE-tender annual plan-renovation of janatha reeding room library ,project no,445/25-26 ward 10 at unnikulam grama panchayat
E-tender annual plan-renovation of janatha reeding room library ,project no,445/25-26 ward 10 at unnikulam grama panchayat
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-melokoyiloth idavazhi concrete project no.461/25-26 ward 17 at unnikulam grama panchayat
Re-etender annual plan-melokoyiloth idavazhi concrete project no.461/25-26 ward 17 at unnikulam grama panchayat
Read moreE-tender annual plan-thalikaran kuzhiyil eengarikkum chalil road project no 94/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayath
E-tender annual plan-thalikaran kuzhiyil eengarikkum chalil road project no 94/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayath
Read moreE-tender annual plan-unnikulam grama panchatath 2025-26 - pro. no. 415/2025-26 neroth - kelan kandi road concrete
E-tender annual plan-unnikulam grama panchatath 2025-26 - pro. no. 415/2025-26 neroth - kelan kandi road concrete
Read moreE-tender annual plan-unnikulam grama panchatath 2025-26 - pro. no. 95/2025-26 neroth kandi - nottam veettil road concrete-in ward no.23 of unnikulam grama panchatath -general civil work
E-tender annual plan-unnikulam grama panchatath 2025-26 - pro. no. 95/2025-26 neroth kandi - nottam veettil road concrete- -general civil work
Read moreE-tenderannual plan-kannimakool muliyam pilakool road project 450/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayat
E-tenderannual plan-kannimakool muliyam pilakool road project 450/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayat
Read moreE-tender annual plan-vayanashalakalude naveekaranam in ward 19,10 at unnikulam grama panchayat- project no.71/25-26-general civil work
E-tender annual plan-vayanashalakalude naveekaranam in ward 19,10 at unnikulam grama panchayat- project no.71/25-26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type