Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender Annual Plan Onam Veedu .Panikar Kandi Road Concrete In Ward 10 Project No 439/25 26 At Unnikulam Grama Panchayat.
|
| Description |
E Tender Annual Plan Onam Veedu Panikar Kandi Road Concrete In Ward 10 Project No 439/25 26 At Unnikulam Grama Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289144 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender annual plan-unnikulam grama panchatath 2025-26 - pro. no. 415/2025-26 neroth - kelan kandi road concrete
E-tender annual plan-unnikulam grama panchatath 2025-26 - pro. no. 415/2025-26 neroth - kelan kandi road concrete
Read moreE-tender annual plan-mundachalilmoothedath road concrete project no.449/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayt.
E-tender annual plan-mundachalilmoothedath road concrete project no.449/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayt
Read moreE-tender annual plan-unnikulam grama panchatath 2025-26 - pro. no. 95/2025-26 neroth kandi - nottam veettil road concrete-in ward no.23 of unnikulam grama panchatath -general civil work
E-tender annual plan-unnikulam grama panchatath 2025-26 - pro. no. 95/2025-26 neroth kandi - nottam veettil road concrete- -general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-melokoyiloth idavazhi concrete project no.461/25-26 ward 17 at unnikulam grama panchayat
Re-etender annual plan-melokoyiloth idavazhi concrete project no.461/25-26 ward 17 at unnikulam grama panchayat
Read moreE-tender annual plan-unnikulam grama panchatath 2025-26 - pro. no. 93/2025-26 changarath kandi - vazhayil road
E-tender annual plan-unnikulam grama panchatath 2025-26 - pro. no. 93/2025-26 changarath kandi - vazhayil road
Read moreE-tender annual plan-panikarukandy link road concrete in ward 10 .project no 438/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayt.
E-tender annual plan-panikarukandy link road .project no 438/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayt.
Read moreE-tender annual plan-unnikulam grama panchatath 2025-26 - pro. no. 97/2025-26 thattaru parambu kaippurath kandi road
E-tender annual plan-unnikulam grama panchatath 2025-26 - pro. no. 97/2025-26 thattaru parambu kaippurath kandi road
Read moreE-tenderannual plan-kannimakool muliyam pilakool road project 450/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayat
E-tenderannual plan-kannimakool muliyam pilakool road project 450/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-166/2024-25-puthiyeduth kandi keloth kandi road work in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-166/2024-25-puthiyeduth kandi&#x0d keloth kandi road work in unnikulam gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (421/2025-26)-ward 10 peramangalam palsociety -panikar vazhi thadathil veedu retaring 2025-2026-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (421/2025-26)-ward 10&#x0d peramangalam palsociety -panikar vazhi thadathil veedu&#x0d retaring 2025-2026-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type