Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 166/2024 25 Puthiyeduth Kandi Keloth Kandi Road Work In Unnikulam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 166/2024 25 Puthiyeduth Kandi&Amp#X0d
Keloth Kandi Road Work In Unnikulam Gp General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
116/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3601 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | unnikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1193824 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-439/2024-25-nadappara ayappalli palanthala road in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-439/2024-25-nadappara&#x0d ayappalli palanthala road in unnikulam gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-216/2024-25-parachalil panabrachalil road work in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-216/2024-25-parachalil panabrachalil road work in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-444/2024-25-chovvaru kandi road in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-444/2024-25-chovvaru kandi&#x0d road in unnikulam gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-407/2024-25-thechi ambalam road second stage - unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-407/2024-25-thechi ambalam road second stage - unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-449/2024-25-chirakkal road drainage maintanance in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-449/2024-25-chirakkal road drainage maintanance in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-456/2024-25-rennovation of poonoor nharappoyil road in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-456/2024-25-rennovation of poonoor nharappoyil road in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-19/2024-25-rennovation to panchayath library building in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-19/2024-25-rennovation to panchayath library building in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-441/2024-25-estate mukku - cheruvayal road concrete in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-441/2024-25-estate mukku - cheruvayal road concrete in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-429/2024-25-valliyoth madathil thazha road retarring in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-tender annual plan-429/2024-25-valliyoth madathil thazha road retarring in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-402/2024-25-k m r roannual plan-402/2024-25-k m r road unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-402/2024-25-k m r road&#x0d unnikulam gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type