Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender Annual Plan Vayanashalakalude Naveekaranam In Ward 19,10 At Unnikulam Grama Panchayat Project No.71/25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
E Tender Annual Plan Vayanashalakalude Naveekaranam In Ward 19,10 At Unnikulam Grama Panchayat Project No.71/25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289433 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreVgp- 95 mcf naveekaranam -general civil work of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 muriyad grama panchayath cadathodu naveekaranam-project number - 222-general civil work-1-urban agglomeration
Annual plan-2022-23 muriyad grama panchayath cadathodu naveekaranam-project number - 222-general civil work-1-urban agglomeration
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-200/25-26-iyyakkunnu colony re tarring ward 18. unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-200/25-26-iyyakkunnu colony re tarring ward 18. unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-170/25-26-anathankandi road renovation works ward 3 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-170/25-26-anathankandi road renovation works ward 3 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-164/25-26-maintanance of thaniyullathil road ward 18 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-164/25-26-maintanance of thaniyullathil road ward 18 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Read moreE-tenderannual plan-kannimakool muliyam pilakool road project 450/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayat
E-tenderannual plan-kannimakool muliyam pilakool road project 450/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-project n0.199 thuneri bp 2023 24-block panchayath toilet naveekaranam general civil work-re tender
Annual plan-project n0.199 thuneri bp 2023&#x0d 24-block panchayath toilet naveekaranam&#x0d general civil work-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan- kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 pelachiramkad side protection in ward no.7 -project no.71/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan- kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 pelachiramkad side protection in ward no.7 -project no.71/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type