Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Annual Plan 170/25 26 Anathankandi Road Renovation Works Ward 3 Unnikulam Grama Panchayat. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Etender Annual Plan 170/25 26 Anathankandi Road Renovation Works Ward 3 Unnikulam Grama Panchayat. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_818228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
74/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 855 |
| EMD | 6332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388227 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-etender annual plan-200/25-26-iyyakkunnu colony re tarring ward 18. unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-200/25-26-iyyakkunnu colony re tarring ward 18. unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-195/25-26-mutharikala mannambramla road re tarring ward 21 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-195/25-26-mutharikala mannambramla road re tarring ward 21 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-198/25-26-omanam kunu road re tarring ward 16 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-198/25-26-omanam kunu road re tarring ward 16 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-190/25-26-vattappoyil theke purayil road re tarring ward 17 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-190/25-26-vattappoyil theke purayil road re tarring ward 17 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-164/25-26-maintanance of thaniyullathil road ward 18 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-164/25-26-maintanance of thaniyullathil road ward 18 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-174/25-26-rajagiri parammal peedika karinkali road re tarring ward 7 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-174/25-26-rajagiri parammal peedika karinkali road re tarring ward 7 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-175/25-26-parammal peedika ummini kunnu road re taring ward 7 unnikulam grama panchayat-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-175/25-26-parammal peedika ummini kunnu road re taring ward 7 unnikulam grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreRe etender-annual plan-347/24-25-unnikulam gp - ambalaparambu enerikkumchal road renovation-general civil work
Re etender-annual plan-347/24-25-unnikulam gp - ambalaparambu enerikkumchal road renovation-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-369/2024-25-malikkandy kollam kandy road work- unnikulam grama panchayath-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-369/2024-25-malikkandy kollam kandy road work- unnikulam grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreRe -etender annual plan-362/24-25-unnikulam gp - renovation of poovathumkulam 2nd stage-general civil work
Re -etender annual plan-362/24-25-unnikulam gp - renovation of poovathumkulam 2nd stage-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type