Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Annual Plan 195/25 26 Mutharikala Mannambramla Road Re Tarring Ward 21 Unnikulam Grama Panchayat. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Etender Annual Plan 195/25 26 Mutharikala Mannambramla Road Re Tarring Ward 21 Unnikulam Grama Panchayat. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_818398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1740 |
| EMD | 16338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388220 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-etender annual plan-200/25-26-iyyakkunnu colony re tarring ward 18. unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-200/25-26-iyyakkunnu colony re tarring ward 18. unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-198/25-26-omanam kunu road re tarring ward 16 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-198/25-26-omanam kunu road re tarring ward 16 unnikulam grama panchayat.- general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-190/25-26-vattappoyil theke purayil road re tarring ward 17 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-190/25-26-vattappoyil theke purayil road re tarring ward 17 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-174/25-26-rajagiri parammal peedika karinkali road re tarring ward 7 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-174/25-26-rajagiri parammal peedika karinkali road re tarring ward 7 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-451/2024-25-thiyyakkandi road tarring in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-451/2024-25-thiyyakkandi road tarring in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-193/25-26-nelliveetil road re tarring ward 17 unnikulam gram apanchayat.-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-193/25-26-nelliveetil road re tarring ward 17 unnikulam gram apanchayat.-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-423/2024-25-chthila poyil - poyil purayil road tarring - unnikulam gp-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-423/2024-25-chthila poyil - poyil purayil road tarring - unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-369/2024-25-malikkandy kollam kandy road work- unnikulam grama panchayath-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-369/2024-25-malikkandy kollam kandy road work- unnikulam grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-191/25-26-parampakkil perupadapil iyyachery road re tarring ward 17 unnikulam gram apanchayat.-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-191/25-26-parampakkil perupadapil iyyachery road re tarring ward 17 unnikulam gram apanchayat.-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-161/25-26-panayam kandi vaalannur road re tarring ward 2 unnikulam gram apanchayt.- general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-161/25-26-panayam kandi vaalannur road re tarring ward 2 unnikulam gram apanchayt.- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type