Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender Annual Plan Kaanthapuram Kollonnu Road Concrete In Ward No 10 ,Project No,437/25 26 At At Unnikulam Grama Panchayth.
|
| Description |
E Tender Annual Plan Kaanthapuram Kollonnu Road Concrete In Ward No 10 ,Project No,437/25 26 At At Unnikulam Grama Panchayth
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289309 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concrete paving at madhura estate 2,4 and 5th cross in ward no. 44, hubballi
Concrete paving at madhura estate 2,4 and 5th cross in ward no. 44, hubballi
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreStrengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Strengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreE-tender annual plan-mundachalilmoothedath road concrete project no.449/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayt.
E-tender annual plan-mundachalilmoothedath road concrete project no.449/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayt
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-melokoyiloth idavazhi concrete project no.461/25-26 ward 17 at unnikulam grama panchayat
Re-etender annual plan-melokoyiloth idavazhi concrete project no.461/25-26 ward 17 at unnikulam grama panchayat
Read moreE-tender annual plan-panikarukandy link road concrete in ward 10 .project no 438/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayt.
E-tender annual plan-panikarukandy link road .project no 438/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayt.
Read moreE-tender annual plan-onam veedu .panikar kandi road concrete in ward 10 project no 439/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayat.
E-tender annual plan-onam veedu panikar kandi road concrete in ward 10 project no 439/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayat.
Read moreE-tenderannual plan-kannimakool muliyam pilakool road project 450/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayat
E-tenderannual plan-kannimakool muliyam pilakool road project 450/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type