Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Sewer Line Near H.No 127/239 W 1 Saket Nagar To Mlc A Pathak Office
|
| Description |
Laying Of Sewer Line Near H.No 127/239 W 1 Saket Nagar To Mlc A Pathak Office
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_970457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal/2753/ EE Zone 3 / APathak Office/ 40 mtr |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19609 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal kal Vibhag Nagar Nigam Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1697371 |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in h.no 127/925 w-1 to house no 127/935 w-1 and h.no 127/916 to h.no 127/923 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in h.no 127/925 w-1 to house no 127/935 w-1 and h.no 127/916 to h.no 127/923 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in praveen gupta h.no 127/811 w-1 to h.no 127/817 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in praveen gupta h.no 127/811 w-1 to h.no 127/817 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp.of road with interlocking tiles and nali from saket nagar h.no 127/731 to h.no 127/771 w in ward 18 zone 03
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles and nali from saket nagar h.no 127/731 to h.no 127/771 w in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in shivshankar verma (127/379) and h.no 127/387 santosh kumar and h.no 127/412 to h.no 127/401 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in shivshankar verma (127/379) and h.no 127/387 santosh kumar and h.no 127/412 to h.no 127/401 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of saide patri and nali from saket nagar in w- block in h.no 127/1090 to h.no 127/1074 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of saide patri and nali from saket nagar in w- block in h.no 127/1090 to h.no 127/1074 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in gauri house h.no 127/354 w-1 to ram shankar h.no 127/364 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in gauri house h.no 127/354 w-1 to ram shankar h.no 127/364 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in h.no 127/67 w-1 to patarachar road awasthi cornar and raj narayan srivastav 127/72 w-1 to h.no 127/81 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in h.no 127/67 w-1 to patarachar road awasthi cornar and raj narayan srivastav 127/72 w-1 to h.no 127/81 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read more162/sew/bmc/2024-25, providing, laying and jointing of sewer line h.no.139 2b saket nagar to main sewer line w-57 z-14
Providing, laying and jointing of sewer line h.no.139 2b saket nagar to main sewer line w-57 z-14
Read moreof your Industry type