Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of H.M.P Road From W 1 Saket Nagar In H.No 127/925 W 1 To House No 127/935 W 1 And H.No 127/916 To H.No 127/923 W 1 In Ward 18 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of H.M.P Road From W 1 Saket Nagar In H.No 127/925 W 1 To House No 127/935 W 1 And H.No 127/916 To H.No 127/923 W 1 In Ward 18 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1098782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
331/A.A.3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 86829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of H.M.p road from W-1 Saket nagar in H.No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2023970 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in praveen gupta h.no 127/811 w-1 to h.no 127/817 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in praveen gupta h.no 127/811 w-1 to h.no 127/817 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in shivshankar verma (127/379) and h.no 127/387 santosh kumar and h.no 127/412 to h.no 127/401 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in shivshankar verma (127/379) and h.no 127/387 santosh kumar and h.no 127/412 to h.no 127/401 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in gauri house h.no 127/354 w-1 to ram shankar h.no 127/364 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in gauri house h.no 127/354 w-1 to ram shankar h.no 127/364 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in h.no 127/67 w-1 to patarachar road awasthi cornar and raj narayan srivastav 127/72 w-1 to h.no 127/81 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in h.no 127/67 w-1 to patarachar road awasthi cornar and raj narayan srivastav 127/72 w-1 to h.no 127/81 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. h.m.p road from saket nagar in krishna vihar society in h.no 127/643 w-1 to minakshi apartment in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. h.m.p road from saket nagar in krishna vihar society in h.no 127/643 w-1 to minakshi apartment in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreLaying of sewer line near h.no 127/239 w -1 saket nagar to mlc apathak office
Laying of sewer line near h.no 127/239 w -1 saket nagar to mlc apathak office
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in sushila nursing home and mishra medical store to sanjay kumar tripathi ( h.no 127/1046) in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in sushila nursing home and mishra medical store to sanjay kumar tripathi ( h.no 127/1046) in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp.of road with interlocking tiles and nali from saket nagar h.no 127/731 to h.no 127/771 w in ward 18 zone 03
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles and nali from saket nagar h.no 127/731 to h.no 127/771 w in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type