Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of H.M.P Road From Saket Nagar In Gauri House H.No 127/354 W 1 To Ram Shankar H.No 127/364 In Ward 18 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of H.M.P Road From Saket Nagar In Gauri House H.No 127/354 W 1 To Ram Shankar H.No 127/364 In Ward 18 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1018830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
488/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 71483 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of H.M.P Road from Saket nagar in Gauri hous |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837120 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in shivshankar verma (127/379) and h.no 127/387 santosh kumar and h.no 127/412 to h.no 127/401 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in shivshankar verma (127/379) and h.no 127/387 santosh kumar and h.no 127/412 to h.no 127/401 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in praveen gupta h.no 127/811 w-1 to h.no 127/817 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in praveen gupta h.no 127/811 w-1 to h.no 127/817 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in h.no 127/925 w-1 to house no 127/935 w-1 and h.no 127/916 to h.no 127/923 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in h.no 127/925 w-1 to house no 127/935 w-1 and h.no 127/916 to h.no 127/923 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p plant from w- block in keshaw nagar in h.no 127/387 ravi shankar shukla house to sushil sachan house and h.no 127/708 to h.no 127/669 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p plant from w- block in keshaw nagar in h.no 127/387 ravi shankar shukla house to sushil sachan house and h.no 127/708 to h.no 127/669 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. h.m.p road from saket nagar in krishna vihar society in h.no 127/643 w-1 to minakshi apartment in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. h.m.p road from saket nagar in krishna vihar society in h.no 127/643 w-1 to minakshi apartment in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in h.no 127/67 w-1 to patarachar road awasthi cornar and raj narayan srivastav 127/72 w-1 to h.no 127/81 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from w-1 saket nagar in h.no 127/67 w-1 to patarachar road awasthi cornar and raj narayan srivastav 127/72 w-1 to h.no 127/81 w-1 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking and nali from saket nagar in p.n.b. bank h.no 127/540 to h.no 127/546 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking and nali from saket nagar in p.n.b. bank h.no 127/540 to h.no 127/546 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of saide patri and nali from saket nagar in w- block in h.no 127/1090 to h.no 127/1074 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of saide patri and nali from saket nagar in w- block in h.no 127/1090 to h.no 127/1074 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type