Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp.Of Road With Interlocking Tiles And Nali From Saket Nagar H.No 127/731 To H.No 127/771 W In Ward 18 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp.Of Road With Interlocking Tiles And Nali From Saket Nagar H.No 127/731 To H.No 127/771 W In Ward 18 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_901889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
80/A.A.3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99852 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp.of Road With interlocking tiles and nali from |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1553242 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles , nali from juhi bara devi h.no 127/556 to h.no 127/588 and 127/59 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles , nali from juhi bara devi h.no 127/556 to h.no 127/588 and 127/59 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp.of interlocking tiles and nali from bara devi in h.no 127/368 ls 127/493 in ward 38 in zone 03
Imp.of interlocking tiles and nali from bara devi in h.no 127/368 ls 127/493 in ward 38 in zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking and nali from saket nagar in p.n.b. bank h.no 127/540 to h.no 127/546 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking and nali from saket nagar in p.n.b. bank h.no 127/540 to h.no 127/546 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp.of road with interlocking tiles and r.c.c. nali from juhi bara devi in h.no 127/421 to 127/426 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles and r.c.c. nali from juhi bara devi in h.no 127/421 to 127/426 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from h.no 127/406 to h.no 127/503 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from h.no 127/406 to h.no 127/503 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles with side patri and nali from w-1 saket nagar in dr. vikas goyal to h.no 127/514 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles with side patri and nali from w-1 saket nagar in dr. vikas goyal to h.no 127/514 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of saide patri and nali from saket nagar in w- block in h.no 127/1090 to h.no 127/1074 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of saide patri and nali from saket nagar in w- block in h.no 127/1090 to h.no 127/1074 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from keshav nagar in h.no 127/663 w to h.no 127/652 w in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from keshav nagar in h.no 127/663 w to h.no 127/652 w in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and interlocking from w block keshav nagar in h.no 127/388 to h.no 127/345 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of nali and interlocking from w block keshav nagar in h.no 127/388 to h.no 127/345 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type