Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner Cartridge For Printer Ink Black,Toner Cartridge For Printer Ink Colour,Ink Powder 1000 Gram,A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4126107 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 23:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 02-11-2023 17:46:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CEE TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 31-10-2023 23:48:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 31-10-2023 15:29:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-10-2023 18:51:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M S Corporation | - | 30-10-2023 18:46:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | - | 31-10-2023 22:53:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHRI BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 31-10-2023 23:22:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | UV OFFICE SOLUTIONS | - | 25-10-2023 13:55:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge for printer ink Black,Toner Cartridge for printer ink Colour,Ink Powder 1000 Gram,A | 29616.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge for printer ink Black,Toner Cartridge for printer ink Colour,Ink Powder 1000 Gram,A | 33405.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CEE TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge for printer ink Black,Toner Cartridge for printer ink Colour,Ink Powder 1000 Gram,A | 34941.00 | L3 |