Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer Toner Kyocera,Printer Cartridge 12 A,Black Ink Cartridge For Printer,Yellow Ink Cartridge Fo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4691689 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 06-03-2024 15:02:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 06-03-2024 20:57:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 06-03-2024 21:56:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 05-03-2024 20:23:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SK Enterprises | - | 27-02-2024 12:27:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Sukhmani Traders | - | 27-02-2024 10:38:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | VENUS ENTERPRISES | - | 29-02-2024 09:27:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sukhmani Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printer Toner Kyocera,Printer Cartridge 12A,Black Ink Cartridge for Printer,Yellow Ink Cartridge fo | 50000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SK Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printer Toner Kyocera,Printer Cartridge 12A,Black Ink Cartridge for Printer,Yellow Ink Cartridge fo | 54330.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VENUS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printer Toner Kyocera,Printer Cartridge 12A,Black Ink Cartridge for Printer,Yellow Ink Cartridge fo | 56200.00 | L3 |