Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refilling Ink For Toner Size 200 Gram In Bottle,Hp 12 A Toner Cartridge,Ink For Colour Printer L3256
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3926483 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aks Trading Co. | - | 12-09-2023 21:49:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BANSAL TRADE LINK | - | 18-09-2023 16:54:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 16:47:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 08-09-2023 16:16:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-09-2023 14:05:06 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 16-09-2023 21:32:59 | MII | Disqualified |
| 7 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 15-09-2023 22:45:50 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | JIVU TRADERS | - | 08-09-2023 09:14:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | M S Corporation | - | 15-09-2023 15:04:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | M/s Anirudh Army and General Goods Suppliers | - | 17-09-2023 21:06:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | M/S YUKTA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2023 21:20:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | MAHAJAN ARMY & GENERAL STORE | - | 07-09-2023 14:42:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 16-09-2023 17:31:39 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2023 18:03:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 16-09-2023 19:22:18 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | Rabia sales corporation | - | 09-09-2023 11:00:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 17 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 09-09-2023 12:40:27 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | United Sales Corporation | - | 18-09-2023 16:50:02 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAJAN ARMY & GENERAL STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Refilling Ink for Toner Size 200 gram in Bottle,HP 12A Toner Cartridge,Ink for colour printer L3256 | 67775.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JIVU TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Refilling Ink for Toner Size 200 gram in Bottle,HP 12A Toner Cartridge,Ink for colour printer L3256 | 70300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S YUKTA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Refilling Ink for Toner Size 200 gram in Bottle,HP 12A Toner Cartridge,Ink for colour printer L3256 | 71500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Rabia sales corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Refilling Ink for Toner Size 200 gram in Bottle,HP 12A Toner Cartridge,Ink for colour printer L3256 | 72900.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/s Anirudh Army and General Goods Suppliers (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Refilling Ink for Toner Size 200 gram in Bottle,HP 12A Toner Cartridge,Ink for colour printer L3256 | 73310.00 | L5 |
| 6 | United Sales Corporation (MII) | Item Categories : Refilling Ink for Toner Size 200 gram in Bottle,HP 12A Toner Cartridge,Ink for colour printer L3256 | 81250.00 | L6 |
| 7 | BANSAL TRADE LINK (MII) | Item Categories : Refilling Ink for Toner Size 200 gram in Bottle,HP 12A Toner Cartridge,Ink for colour printer L3256 | 85150.00 | L7 |