Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge 925,Cartridge 88 A,Cartridge 12 A,Ink Bottle Black Colour Epson,Ink Bottle Yellow Colour Ep
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4556215 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 15:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARJ CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | - | 08-02-2024 12:50:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ART LINE | - | 08-02-2024 12:44:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-02-2024 17:05:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-02-2024 17:29:48 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 10-02-2024 10:54:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 09-02-2024 20:53:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MANAKKIL ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 18:50:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 08-02-2024 14:26:20 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARJ CONSTRUCTION COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 925,Cartridge 88A,Cartridge 12A,Ink Bottle Black Colour Epson,Ink Bottle Yellow Colour Ep | 6439.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ART LINE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 925,Cartridge 88A,Cartridge 12A,Ink Bottle Black Colour Epson,Ink Bottle Yellow Colour Ep | 6700.00 | L2 |