Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Of Road From Santinagar To Tarapukur (L 1.417 Km) (Length 0.595 Km Ch. 0.822 Km To 1.417 Km) Under Kathalia Rd Block Within The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd(rand B) Sub Division
|
| Description |
Sh Metalling Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat Roadside Pucca Drain And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_67282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
128/EE/SNM /PWD (RandB) /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68462 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of road from santinagar to tarapukur (l-0.822 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (r and b) sub division during the fy 2024-25
Pr of road from santinagar to tarapukur (l-0.822 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (r and b) sub division during the fy 2024-25.
Read morePr of road from sonamura nidaya road to santinagar road under dhanpur gp (l 1.10 km) (ch. 0.00 km to ch. 1.10 km, pr length - 1.10 km) under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) subdivision during the fy 2025 26
Sh patch soling patch wbm-iii patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain cc block pitching and other allied works
Read moreFdr of road from kathalia r d block to induria via barkhala naldhepa (l 8.20 km) ( ch.0.000 km to ch. 2.500km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2024 25
Grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreFdr road from bhudirai coloney to ramcherra via manchatilla(l - 3.72 km)( ch.0.575 km to 1.75 km) pr l-1.175km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division
Patch wbm iii grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works(2nd call)
Read moreFdr of different roads under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2025 26
Sh restoration of raincuts removal of unsuitable soil patch soling patch grouting palasiding kutcha drain and other allied works
Read moreDevelopment of road from ludhamura to barmura (l - 1.20 km) ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division
Sh patch metalling patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreRenewal of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863 km) ( ch.0.00 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l - 5.863 km) ( ch.0.000 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read moreRunning mtc of road from ludhamura to barmura (l - 1.20 km) ch. 0.00 km to 1.20 km under kathalia rd block within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division
Sh patch metalling patch grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of roads from kathalia r.d. block to nirvoypur (l-2.95 km) ch.0.00 km to 1.50 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Sh-grouting, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type