Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Handed Over Pmgsy Road From Kathalia To Manaipathar (L 5.863 Km) ( Ch.0.000 Km To 5.863 Km)( Pr 5.863 Km) Within The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd (Rand B) Sub Division
|
| Description |
Sh Patch Wbm Ii Wbm Iii Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat And Other Allied Works (Link No T04 Ph Ix(b Ii)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_62750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/R/DNIeT/SEIV/PWD(RB)/2025 26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=63809 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863 km) ( ch.0.00 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863km) (ch.0.000km to 5.863 km)( pr 5.863km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb)sub-division
Sh grouting patch wbmiii carpeting with sand seal coat road marking strips and other allied works (link no t04 ph ix(b ii)
Read morePeriodical repair of road from kathalia manaipathar road to ledrabari manaipathar road(l 1.20 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2024 25
Patch wbm iii grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreImp. of road from manaipathar to thaliabari via kalacherra (l 6.00 km). portion from manaipathar to kalacherra (l-2.85 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub-division
Grouting wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of roads from ledraibari to manaipathar (l-5.00 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreMtc of road from manaipathar bazar to karolapara(l-5.00 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the year-2025 26
Sh soling repair missing soling road side kuchha drain palasiding and other allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from bhabanipur to durlavpur(link no. 038) (l- 4.095 km, pr-2.50 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Sh- grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreFdr restoration of pmgsy handed over road from kathalia ramcherra road to khadyakhala(l 2.595 km)(link no-l028, pakage no-tr-01-117) under kathalia r d block under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2024 25
Patch wbm-ii wbm-iii grouting carpeting with sand seal coat cc block pitching pucca drain and other allied works
Read moreDevelopment of pmgsy handed over road (link no-l036) fromnidaya to nutan coloney (l - 3.822 km) ch. from 0.00 km to 1.274 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) subdivision during the fy 2025 26
Sh grouting carpeting with sand seal coat toe wall and other allied works
Read moreDevelopment of pmgsy handed over road (link no-l036) fromnidaya to nutan coloney (l - 3.822 km) ch. from 2.548 km to 3.822 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2025 26
Sh grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type