Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Handed Over Pmgsy Road From Kathalia To Manaipathar (L 5.863 Km) ( Ch.0.00 Km To 5.863 Km)( Pr 5.863 Km) Within The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd (Rand B) Sub Division
|
| Description |
Sh Patch Wbm Ii Wbm Iii Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat And Other Allied Works (Link No T04 Ph Ix(b Ii)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_66957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/RDNIeT/SE-IV/PWD (RandB) /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68138 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 288 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l - 5.863 km) ( ch.0.000 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l 5.863km) (ch.0.000km to 5.863 km)( pr 5.863km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb)sub-division
Sh grouting patch wbmiii carpeting with sand seal coat road marking strips and other allied works (link no t04 ph ix(b ii)
Read morePeriodical repair of road from kathalia manaipathar road to ledrabari manaipathar road(l 1.20 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division during the fy 2024 25
Patch wbm iii grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreImp. of road from manaipathar to thaliabari via kalacherra (l 6.00 km). portion from manaipathar to kalacherra (l-2.85 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub-division
Grouting wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreDevelopment of pmgsy handed over road (link no-l036) fromnidaya to nutan coloney (l - 3.822 km) ch. from 0.00 km to 1.274 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) subdivision during the fy 2025 26
Sh grouting carpeting with sand seal coat toe wall and other allied works
Read moreRenewal of pmgsy handed over road(link no t 05) from kirtaniabari to kalamkhet( ch 0.00 km to 3.30 km) (total pr length-3.30 km) under the jurisdiction of sonamura sub division pwd (randb) during the year 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting carpeting with seal coat and other allied works
Read moreRenewal of pmgsy handed over road from south krishnapur to uptakhali (length 3.821 km) to pwd (randb) during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, carpeting, sea coat and surface drain work
Read moreRenewal of pmgsy handed over road from ramnagar to jalabazar road (length 4.435 km) to pwd (randb) during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, carpeting, seal coat and surface drain work
Read moreRenewal of pmgsy handed over road from bilthai - chandpur to halambasti (length 4.106 km) to pwd (randb) during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, carpeting, seal coat and surface drain work
Read moreRenewal of pmgsy handed over road from panisagar to sailenbari road (length 3.824 km) to pwd (randb) during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, carpeting, seal coat and surface drain work
Read moreof your Industry type