Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mt And Cd Works On Link Road To Village Sarpara Portion Km. 0 00 To 1 420 Under Mnp. Sh P L Metalling And Tarring Works In Km. 0 00 To 1 420.
Description
Mt And Cd Works On Link Road To Village Sarpara Portion Km. 0 00 To 1 420 Under Mnp. Sh P L Metalling And Tarring Works In Km. 0 00 To 1 420.
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_79925_1
Reference
Number
NIT-9296-9306 Dated 28.09.2023
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.41 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Nirmand
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date October 09, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 15/10/2023

Expired 1057 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.