Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metalling And Tarring On Silh Kenchi To Nihon Road Km 0/00 To 0/900
|
| Description |
Metalling And Tarring In Km 0/00 To 0/500
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_90811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
. PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT-4911-46 dated 16.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Padhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134325 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreMetalling and tarring on kufri to nihon road km 0/0 to 5/500 under scsp
Providing and laying wearing in km 3/0 to 3/250 and tarring in km 2/780 to 3/250
Read moreMetalling and tarring on devna thanga road km 0/00 to 3/130
Rofd from km. 2/060 to 2/090, 2/370 to 2/400 and 2/540 , c/o wing walls for rcc hpc at rd. 1/045, 1/270, 2/140 and 2/585, essential parapets in km. 1/425 to 1/725 and c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 1/705 to 1/715) under mnp
Read moreMetalling and tarring on shilly kalimu road km. 0/00 to 1/360
Providing and laying wbm g-i in km. 1/100 to 1/360 and g-ii in km. 0/00 to 1/360, construction of 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd. 0/855 and c/o r/wall at rd. 0/630 to 0/638).
Read moreMetalling and tarring on devna thanga road km 0/00 to 3/130
(sh - rofd from km. 2/060 to 2/090, 2/370 to 2/400 and 2/540 , c/o wing walls for rcc hpc at rd. 1/045, 1/270, 2/140 and 2/585, essential parapets in km. 1/425 to 1/725 and c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 1/705 to 1/715) under mnp
Read moreMetalling and tarring on nehwat nayaser panail road village pahal km. 0/00 to 2/00
Sh- providing and laying wbm g-ii,g-iii and tarring (20mm thick bitumen premix carpet) in km. 0/00 to 2/00) under scsp
Read moreMetalling and tarring on link road from devnagar to moolbari road km. 0/00 to 1/200
Providing and laying wbm grade-ii, grade-iii, c/o pcc v-shape drain and tarring(30mm thick bituminous concrete) in km. 0/00 to 1/200).
Read moreMetalling and tarring on link road from devnagar to moolbari road km. 0/00 to 1/200
Providing and laying wbm grade-ii, grade-iii, c/o pcc v-shape and tarring(30mm thick bituminous concrete) in km. 0/00 to 1/200).
Read moreProviding and laying metalling and tarring and cd works on bagipul to bagi road km. 0/00 to 1/200 under mnp. (sh- p/l metalling and tarring works, parapets in km. 0/00 to 1/200).
Providing and laying metalling and tarring and cd works on bagipul to bagi road km. 0/00 to 1/200 under mnp. (sh- p/l metalling and tarring works, parapets in km. 0/00 to 1/200).
Read moreProviding and laying metalling and tarring and cd works on link road main road kalaras to kharai km. 0/00 to 1/170. (sh- p/l metalling and tarring works in km. 0/00 to 1/170).
Providing and laying metalling and tarring and cd works on link road main road kalaras to kharai km. 0/00 to 1/170. (sh- p/l metalling and tarring works in km. 0/00 to 1/170).
Read moreof your Industry type