Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/T And Cd Works On Link Road To Village Sarpara Portion Km. 0/00 To 1/420 Under Mnp. (Sh P/L Metalling And Tarring Works In Km. 0/00 To 1/420).
|
| Description |
M/T And Cd Works On Link Road To Village Sarpara Portion Km. 0/00 To 1/420 Under Mnp. (Sh P/L Metalling And Tarring Works In Km. 0/00 To 1/420).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_86128_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIt-19257-67 Dated 09.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nirmand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128166 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreMt and cd works on link road to village sarpara portion km. 0 00 to 1 420 under mnp. sh p l metalling and tarring works in km. 0 00 to 1 420.
Mt and cd works on link road to village sarpara portion km. 0 00 to 1 420 under mnp. sh p l metalling and tarring works in km. 0 00 to 1 420.
Read moreProviding and laying metalling and tarring and cd works on bagipul to bagi road km. 0/00 to 1/200 under mnp. (sh- p/l metalling and tarring works, parapets in km. 0/00 to 1/200).
Providing and laying metalling and tarring and cd works on bagipul to bagi road km. 0/00 to 1/200 under mnp. (sh- p/l metalling and tarring works, parapets in km. 0/00 to 1/200).
Read moreProviding and laying metalling and tarring and cd works on link road main road kalaras to kharai km. 0/00 to 1/170. (sh- p/l metalling and tarring works in km. 0/00 to 1/170).
Providing and laying metalling and tarring and cd works on link road main road kalaras to kharai km. 0/00 to 1/170. (sh- p/l metalling and tarring works in km. 0/00 to 1/170).
Read moreMetalling and tarring on silh kenchi to nihon road km 0/00 to 0/900
Metalling and tarring in km 0/00 to 0/500
Read moreMetalling and tarring on devna thanga road km 0/00 to 3/130
Rofd from km. 2/060 to 2/090, 2/370 to 2/400 and 2/540 , c/o wing walls for rcc hpc at rd. 1/045, 1/270, 2/140 and 2/585, essential parapets in km. 1/425 to 1/725 and c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 1/705 to 1/715) under mnp
Read moreMetalling and tarring on shilly kalimu road km. 0/00 to 1/360
Providing and laying wbm g-i in km. 1/100 to 1/360 and g-ii in km. 0/00 to 1/360, construction of 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd. 0/855 and c/o r/wall at rd. 0/630 to 0/638).
Read moreMetalling and tarring on devna thanga road km 0/00 to 3/130
(sh - rofd from km. 2/060 to 2/090, 2/370 to 2/400 and 2/540 , c/o wing walls for rcc hpc at rd. 1/045, 1/270, 2/140 and 2/585, essential parapets in km. 1/425 to 1/725 and c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 1/705 to 1/715) under mnp
Read moreMetalling and tarring on nehwat nayaser panail road village pahal km. 0/00 to 2/00
Sh- providing and laying wbm g-ii,g-iii and tarring (20mm thick bitumen premix carpet) in km. 0/00 to 2/00) under scsp
Read moreof your Industry type