Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Metalling And Tarring And Cd Works On Link Road Main Road Kalaras To Kharai Km. 0/00 To 1/170. (Sh P/L Metalling And Tarring Works In Km. 0/00 To 1/170).
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Metalling And Tarring And Cd Works On Link Road Main Road Kalaras To Kharai Km. 0/00 To 1/170. (Sh P/L Metalling And Tarring Works In Km. 0/00 To 1/170).
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_81613_4 |
|
Reference Number |
No.-12016-26 Dated 03.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nirmand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreProviding and laying metalling and tarring and cd works on bagipul to bagi road km. 0/00 to 1/200 under mnp. (sh- p/l metalling and tarring works, parapets in km. 0/00 to 1/200).
Providing and laying metalling and tarring and cd works on bagipul to bagi road km. 0/00 to 1/200 under mnp. (sh- p/l metalling and tarring works, parapets in km. 0/00 to 1/200).
Read moreMetalling and tarring on shilly kalimu road km. 0/00 to 1/360
Providing and laying wbm g-i in km. 1/100 to 1/360 and g-ii in km. 0/00 to 1/360, construction of 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd. 0/855 and c/o r/wall at rd. 0/630 to 0/638).
Read moreMetalling and tarring on silh kenchi to nihon road km 0/00 to 0/900
Metalling and tarring in km 0/00 to 0/500
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of panjog to shahi km. 0/00 to 1/630. (sh metalling and tarring of road in km. 0/00 to 0/700).
Construction and maintenance of panjog to shahi km. 0/00 to 1/630. (sh metalling and tarring of road in km. 0/00 to 0/700).
Read moreMt and cd works on link road to village sarpara portion km. 0 00 to 1 420 under mnp. sh p l metalling and tarring works in km. 0 00 to 1 420.
Mt and cd works on link road to village sarpara portion km. 0 00 to 1 420 under mnp. sh p l metalling and tarring works in km. 0 00 to 1 420.
Read moreof your Industry type