Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Laying Metalling And Tarring And Cd Works On Bagipul To Bagi Road Km. 0/00 To 1/200 Under Mnp. (Sh P/L Metalling And Tarring Works, Parapets In Km. 0/00 To 1/200).
Description
Providing And Laying Metalling And Tarring And Cd Works On Bagipul To Bagi Road Km. 0/00 To 1/200 Under Mnp. (Sh P/L Metalling And Tarring Works, Parapets In Km. 0/00 To 1/200).
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_81613_3
Reference
Number
No.-12016-26 Dated 03.11.2023
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 56000
Tender Value -
Place Nirmand
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date November 20, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 27/11/2023

Expired 1012 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.