Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road From Kungkrajhora Bt Road To Pillon House Via Kumarsali Ssb Camp To Faras Ssb Camp In Chirang District For The Year 2023 24 Under C Ms Goodwill Project.Tn 26 113
Description
Construction Of Road From Kungkrajhora Bt Road To Pillon House Via Kumarsali Ssb Camp To Faras Ssb Camp In Chirang District For The Year 2023 24 Under C Ms Goodwill Project.Tn 26 113
Organisation Government of Assam
Tender Id 2023_BTC_33910_1
Reference
Number
No. ACE-150/PWD/NIT/Goodwill
Tender Fee 7400
EMD 7.36 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the Addl. Chief Engineer, PWD, BTC
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in

Start Date November 13, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 04/12/2023

Expired 1003 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.