Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Dogorpara Chowk To Laxmi Mandir Via Ballamguri Road To No.1 Boro Ladanguri Model Village To Kumarsali S Sb Camp To Rangijhora Ssb Camp In Chirang District, Btc, Assam For The Year 2023 24.Tn 26 106 R 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Dogorpara Chowk To Laxmi Mandir Via Ballamguri Road To No.1 Boro Ladanguri Model Village To Kumarsali S Sb Camp To Rangijhora Ssb Camp In Chirang District, Btc, Assam For The Year 2023 24.Tn 26 106 R 1
|
| Organisation | Bodoland Territorial Council-PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BTC_35401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. ACE-150/PWD/NIT/Goodwil |
| Tender Fee | 10200 |
| EMD | 10.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chirang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57731 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from dogorpara chowk to laxmi mandir via ballamguri road to no.1 boro ladanguri model village to kumarsali ssb camp to rangijhora ssb camp in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24.tn-26-106
Construction of road from dogorpara chowk to laxmi mandir via ballamguri road to no.1 boro ladanguri model village to kumarsali ssb camp to rangijhora ssb camp in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24.tn-26-106
Read moreConstruction of road from kungkrajhora bt road to pillon house via kumarsali ssb camp to faras ssb camp in chirang district for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project.tn-26-113
Construction of road from kungkrajhora bt road to pillon house via kumarsali ssb camp to faras ssb camp in chirang district for the year 2023-24 under cms goodwill project.tn-26-113
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from ballamguri bazar pwd road to uttar ballamguri via batabari lp school to kumarsali bazar road in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24. tn-26-94
Construction of icbp road from ballamguri bazar pwd road to uttar ballamguri via batabari lp school to kumarsali bazar road in chirang district, btc, assam for the year 2023-24. tn-26-94
Read moreBanubagicha ramdas tyagi thakurwari to ssb camp
Banubagicha ramdas tyagi thakurwari to ssb camp
Read moreImpt of road from kumarsali to sutradhar basti road from khantal narzary house in chirang dist under 6th asfc for the year 2023-24
Dprd/btc/6th asfc/chi/2023/14/1444 dt. 27/09/2023
Read moreConstruction of icbp road from kumarsali bazar to forest boundary from ch. 0.00 km to ch.0.600 km (length 0.600 km) under sopd (g) in btc for the year 2026-2027 under batabari kumarsali vcdc, chirang district. tn-396-1.
Construction of icbp road from kumarsali bazar to forest boundary&#x0d from ch. 0.00 km to ch.0.600 km (length 0.600 km) under sopd (g) in btc for the year 2026-2027 under batabari kumarsali vcdc, chirang district. tn-396-1. &#x0d
Read moreBhangaha bazar mandir to pratapur bhangaha purana ssb camp tak pcc nirman
Bhangaha bazar mandir to pratapur bhangaha purana ssb camp tak pcc nirman
Read moreInstallation solar light near klaikhola to ssb camp at uttar ballalguri-ii, part no-14/39
Installation solar light near klaikhola to ssb camp at uttar ballalguri-ii, part no-14/39
Read morePrakhand gaunaha panchayat sithi ke gram mandiha uraw to ssb camp tak pcc road ka nirman karya
Prakhand gaunaha panchayat sithi ke gram mandiha uraw to ssb camp tak pcc road ka nirman karya
Read morePrakhand gallllaha panchayat ghamora ke gram bhatujala to ssb camp jane wali sadak me pcc karva ninnan
Prakhand gallllaha panchayat
 ghamora ke gram bhatujala to ssb
 camp jane wali sadak me pcc
 karva ninnan
Read moreof your Industry type