Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sonegaon To Umred Sh 353 Road From Km. 8/000 To 21/00 Ta. Umred Dist. Nagpur C. C. Road
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sonegaon To Umred Sh 353 Road From Km. 8/000 To 21/00 Ta. Umred Dist. Nagpur C. C. Road
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1052518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/SBD/T.N. 05 /2024-25 S.N. 01 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 21.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TA. UMRED DIST. NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837746 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sonegaon bela sirsi road nh 353 in km. 16/000 to 20/800 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sonegaon bela sirsi road nh 353 in km. 16/000 to 20/800 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sonegaon bela sirsi road sh 353 km 16/00 to 26/00 in tal umred dist nagpur
S.t.b.t. to sonegaon bela sirsi road sh 353 km 16/00 to 26/00 in tal umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sonegaon bela sirsi road nh 353 in km. 8/00 to 20/800 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sonegaon bela sirsi road nh 353 in km. 8/00 to 20/800 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreC/o.pandan road at.aashta ,ta. bhadrawati sonegaon road to tcm
C/o.pandan road at.aashta ,ta. bhadrawati sonegaon road to tcm
Read moreConstruction of road from waded to fukeshwar vr 21 km 6/00 to 8/00 ta. umred, dist. nagpur
Construction of road from waded to fukeshwar vr 21 km 6/00 to 8/00 ta. umred, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to sonegaon linga ladai bazargaon takalghat road m d r 12 km 25/000 to 41/000 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintance and repairs to sonegaon linga ladai bazargaon takalghat road m d r 12 km 25/000 to 41/000 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to sonegaon linga ladai bazargaon takalghat road m d r 12 km 16/000 to 41/000 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintance and repairs to sonegaon linga ladai bazargaon takalghat road m d r 12 km 16/000 to 41/000 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type