Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Sonegaon Bela Sh 353 From Km. 0/00 To 8/00 In Tahasil And District Nagpur (Rural)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Sonegaon Bela Sh 353 From Km. 0/00 To 8/00 In Tahasil And District Nagpur (Rural)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/06-01/SBD/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 16.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Public Works Circle, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to sonegaon bela sirsi road sh 353 km 16/00 to 26/00 in tal umred dist nagpur
S.t.b.t. to sonegaon bela sirsi road sh 353 km 16/00 to 26/00 in tal umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sonegaon bela sirsi road nh 353 in km. 8/00 to 20/800 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sonegaon bela sirsi road nh 353 in km. 8/00 to 20/800 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to sonegaon to umred sh 353 road from km. 8/000 to 21/00 ta. umred dist. nagpur c. c. road
Improvement to sonegaon to umred sh 353 road from km. 8/000 to 21/00 ta. umred dist. nagpur c. c. road
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to katol fetri junewadi yeranda sonegaon to sh-323 to join mdr-66 (mdr-6) (km 0/00 to 15/00) tahasil katol dist. nagpur.
One year maintenance and repair to katol fetri junewadi yeranda sonegaon to sh-323 to join mdr-66 (mdr-6) (km 0/00 to 15/00) tahasil katol dist. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of sabhmandap at sonegaon village tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur.
Construction of sabhmandap at sonegaon village tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from sonegaon bela sirsi road nh 353 in km. 16/000 to 20/800 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from sonegaon bela sirsi road nh 353 in km. 16/000 to 20/800 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to katol fetri junewani yeranda sonegaon to sh-323 to join (mdr-06) (km.0/00 to 15/00) tahasil katol dist.nagpur
One year maintenance and repair to katol fetri junewani yeranda sonegaon to sh-323 to join (mdr-06) (km.0/00 to 15/00) tahasil katol dist.nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to tarsa sh 345 to kumbhari anjangaon mouda road (mdr-129) in km. 0/00 to 14/00 (tackled length 0/00 to 14/00 ) tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintenance to tarsa sh 345 to kumbhari anjangaon mouda road (mdr-129) in km. 0/00 to 14/00 (tackled length 0/00 to 14/00 ) tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road burujwada saoner (saoner city lenght) road (sh-383a) tahasil saoner district nagpur. km.0/00 to 8/00
Annual maintenance and repair to road burujwada saoner (saoner city lenght) road (sh-383a) tahasil saoner district nagpur. km.0/00 to 8/00
Read moreWideing and strengthening to mohogaon bhadade jatamzari gondimohogaon zilpa ajnagaon to join nh-353(j.) road mdr-7 in km.8/00 to 17/00in in tahasil katol dist nagpur road (mdr-58) km 0/00 to 6/00 in tahasil katol dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Wideing and strengthening to mohogaon bhadade jatamzari gondimohogaon zilpa ajnagaon to join nh-353(j.) road mdr-7 in km.8/00 to 17/00in in tahasil katol dist nagpur road (mdr-58) km 0/00 to 6/00 in tahasil katol dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Read moreof your Industry type