Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Sonegaon Bela Sirsi Road Nh 353 In Km. 8/00 To 20/800 In Tahsil Umred Dist Nagpur
Description
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Road From Sonegaon Bela Sirsi Road Nh 353 In Km. 8/00 To 20/800 In Tahsil Umred Dist Nagpur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1051601_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 08/24-25 S. N. 02
Tender Fee 590
EMD 26000
Tender Value -
Place TAHSIL UMRED DIST NAGPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1836046

Start Date July 15, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/07/2024

Expired 776 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.