Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approch Road To Kesalapar Village Vr 127 Km. 1/00 To 2/00 Ta. Umred, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approch Road To Kesalapar Village Vr 127 Km. 1/00 To 2/00 Ta. Umred, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_943246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 28/23-24 S. N. 07 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreSupply of materials for improvements to road from gorthapalli to krishnapura village in bagepalli taluk chickballapur dist
Supply of materials for improvements to road from gorthapalli to krishnapura village in bagepalli taluk chickballapur dist
Read moreSupply of materials for improvements to road from kamasanapalli to yalagalapalli village in bagepalli taluk chickballapur dist
Supply of materials for improvements to road from kamasanapalli to yalagalapalli village in bagepalli taluk chickballapur dist
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no 112 hanumappa s/o ningappa pujari field to naregal village in naregal village, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from timmapur village to sy.no 9 umapathi s/o neelakantappa field in timmapura village and from sy.no 155 veerana gowda s/o basanagowda field to sy.no 178 akkanagamma w/o chikkaveeranagowda field in budugumpa village,karatagi hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreof your Industry type