Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Waded To Fukeshwar Vr 21 Km 6/00 To 8/00 Ta. Umred, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Waded To Fukeshwar Vr 21 Km 6/00 To 8/00 Ta. Umred, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_943287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 28/23-24 S. N. 08 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constn. of road from khapari fata to fukeshwar villege km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 14 ta. umred, dist. nagpur
Constn. of road from khapari fata to fukeshwar villege km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 14 ta. umred, dist. nagpur
Read moreStbt to fukeshwar dudha vagholi v.r. 48 in km. 0/00 to 1 /800 ta. umred dist nagpur
Stbt to fukeshwar dudha vagholi v.r. 48 in km. 0/00 to 1 /800 ta. umred dist nagpur
Read moreConstn. of minor bridge rcw on road khapari phata to fukeshwar at ch. 1/00 ta. umred dist nagpur
Constn. of minor bridge rcw on road khapari phata to fukeshwar at ch. 1/00 ta. umred dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to sonegaon to umred sh 353 road from km. 8/000 to 21/00 ta. umred dist. nagpur c. c. road
Improvement to sonegaon to umred sh 353 road from km. 8/000 to 21/00 ta. umred dist. nagpur c. c. road
Read moreStbt to borgaon kohada pendkapar vr 147 in km . 2/00 to 4/00 ta. umred, dist. nagpur.
Stbt to borgaon kohada pendkapar vr 147 in km . 2/00 to 4/00 ta. umred, dist. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of approch road to kesalapar village vr 127 km. 1/00 to 2/00 ta. umred, dist. nagpur
Construction of approch road to kesalapar village vr 127 km. 1/00 to 2/00 ta. umred, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of road from pendkapar to kohada vr 147 km.1/00 to 2/00 ta. umred dist. nagpur
Construction of road from pendkapar to kohada vr 147 km.1/00 to 2/00 ta. umred dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to umred pahami road km 0/00 to 4/00 vr 106 in tal umred dist nagpur
Improvement to umred pahami road km 0/00 to 4/00 vr 106 in tal umred dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to umred mangrul road km 0/00 to 4/00 vr 201 in tal umred dist nagpur
Improvement to umred mangrul road km 0/00 to 4/00 vr 201 in tal umred dist nagpur
Read moreStbt to aamgaon murzhadi khairi road vr 4 km 1/00 to 2/300 ta. umred, dist. nagpur.
Stbt to aamgaon murzhadi khairi road vr 4 km 1/00 to 2/300 ta. umred, dist. nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type