Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Water Purification Plant Near Upendra Nagar Samabay Bank At Sansad Xxiv Under Aranghata Gram Panchayat. Id 109883545
|
| Description |
Installation Of Water Purification Plant Near Upendra Nagar Samabay Bank At Sansad Xxiv Under Aranghata Gram Panchayat. Id 109883545
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_983493_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-11/AGP/15thFC TIED(W) 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aranghata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2399784 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2026
Expired 227 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water purification plant near upendra nagarharitalabaroyariprangan at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883573
Installation of water purification plant near upendra nagarharitalabaroyariprangan at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883573
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant near house of ashishsikadar at sansad xii under aranghata gram panchayat id-10851614
Installation of water purification plant near house of ashishsikadar at sansad xii under aranghata gram panchayat id-10851614
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near hazrapurshibmandir at sansad -ii under aranghata gram panchayat id-108951457
Construction of community toilet near hazrapurshibmandir at sansad -ii under aranghata gram panchayat id-108951457
Read moreConstruction of auditorium at chhoto parker math at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat . id-9777002
Construction of auditorium at chhoto parker math at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat . id-9777002&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreReparing of drinking water purification plant with solar connection near chhota andulia samabay samiti. id 127202534
Reparing of drinking water purification plant with solar connection near chhota andulia samabay samiti. id 127202534
Read moreConcrete road form aranghata girls high school more to aranghata g.s.f.p high attach primary school sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Concrete road form aranghata girls high school more to aranghata g.s.f.p high attach primary school sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from national club to house of harimohan at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat id-108952306
Construction of concrete road from national club to house of harimohan at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat id-108952306
Read moreInstallation of street light at sansad 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 (75pc) under aranghata gram panchayat id-109028102
Installation of street light at sansad 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 (75pc) under aranghata gram panchayat id-109028102
Read moreBlack top road form national club to aranghata girls high school sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Black top road form national club to aranghata girls high school sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near shivtala at srimantapur sansad no xxiv under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Construction of water treatment plant near shivtala at srimantapur sansad no xxiv under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type