Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Water Purification Plant Near House Of Ashish Sikadar At Sansad Xii Under Aranghata Gram Panchayat Id 10851614
|
| Description |
Installation Of Water Purification Plant Near House Of Ashish Sikadar At Sansad Xii Under Aranghata Gram Panchayat Id 10851614
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_797543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-12 /AGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aranghata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1769829 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water purification plant near upendra nagarharitalabaroyariprangan at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883573
Installation of water purification plant near upendra nagarharitalabaroyariprangan at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883573
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant near upendra nagar samabay bank at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883545
Installation of water purification plant near upendra nagar samabay bank at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883545
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near hazrapurshibmandir at sansad -ii under aranghata gram panchayat id-108951457
Construction of community toilet near hazrapurshibmandir at sansad -ii under aranghata gram panchayat id-108951457
Read moreConstruction of gram panchayat building sansad xii activity id 89352776
Construction of gram panchayat building sansad xii activity id 89352776
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from national club to house of harimohan at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat id-108952306
Construction of concrete road from national club to house of harimohan at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat id-108952306
Read moreConstruction of auditorium at chhoto parker math at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat . id-9777002
Construction of auditorium at chhoto parker math at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat . id-9777002&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of culvert near kalam molla house at aral sansad xii activity id 89898179
Construction of culvert near kalam molla house at aral sansad xii activity id 89898179
Read moreConcrete road form aranghata girls high school more to aranghata g.s.f.p high attach primary school sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Concrete road form aranghata girls high school more to aranghata g.s.f.p high attach primary school sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Read moreInstallation of street light at sansad 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 (75pc) under aranghata gram panchayat id-109028102
Installation of street light at sansad 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 (75pc) under aranghata gram panchayat id-109028102
Read moreConcrete road form kirit sarkar house to madhusudan dutta house sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Concrete road form kirit sarkar house to madhusudan dutta house sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type