Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Hazrapur Shib Mandir At Sansad Ii Under Aranghata Gram Panchayat Id 108951457
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Hazrapur Shib Mandir At Sansad Ii Under Aranghata Gram Panchayat Id 108951457
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_797570_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-11/AGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aranghata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1769921 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read more1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreDrilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Read moreConstruction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant near upendra nagarharitalabaroyariprangan at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883573
Installation of water purification plant near upendra nagarharitalabaroyariprangan at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883573
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant near house of ashishsikadar at sansad xii under aranghata gram panchayat id-10851614
Installation of water purification plant near house of ashishsikadar at sansad xii under aranghata gram panchayat id-10851614
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant near upendra nagar samabay bank at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883545
Installation of water purification plant near upendra nagar samabay bank at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883545
Read moreCommunity tolet at swm project aat hazrapur sansad-ii under aranghata gram panchayat . saap -1, sl-12 ( 2024-25)
Community tolet at swm project aat hazrapur sansad-ii under aranghata gram panchayat . saap -1, sl-12 ( 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of auditorium at chhoto parker math at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat . id-9777002
Construction of auditorium at chhoto parker math at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat . id-9777002&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at sitapur tapshil sansad near shani mandir of goura gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet at sitapur tapshil sansad near shani mandir of goura gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type