Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Street Light At Sansad 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 (75pc) Under Aranghata Gram Panchayat Id 109028102
Description
Installation Of Street Light At Sansad 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 (75pc) Under Aranghata Gram Panchayat Id 109028102
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_801267_2
Reference
Number
E-14/AGP/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6400
Tender Value -
Place Aranghata
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779077

Start Date January 15, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 19/01/2025

Expired 590 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.