Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reparing Of Drinking Water Purification Plant With Solar Connection Near Chhota Andulia Samabay Samiti. Id 127202534
|
| Description |
Reparing Of Drinking Water Purification Plant With Solar Connection Near Chhota Andulia Samabay Samiti. Id 127202534
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1018870_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHAP/ALFA/NIT-10/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHOTA ANDULIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2503543 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Water supply arrangement for arsenic afected havitation by installation of drinking water purification plant with solar connection near chhota andulia purba para kabarsthan at chhota andulia of alfa gram panchayat
Water supply arrangement for arsenic afected havitation by installation of drinking water purification plant with solar connection near chhota andulia purba para kabarsthan at chhota andulia of alfa gram panchayat
Read moreSolar submerssible with pipe line near of bamunia samabay samiti at bamunia gs gram sansad
Solar submerssible with pipe line near of bamunia samabay samiti at bamunia gs gram sansad
Read moreInstallation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection sajal dhara at mahatopara primary school
Installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection sajal dhara at mahatopara primary school
Read moreInstallation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation at akharapara
Installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation at akharapara
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant near upendra nagar samabay bank at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883545
Installation of water purification plant near upendra nagar samabay bank at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883545
Read moreInstallation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection at fulia station para kali bari barowari sangha
Installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection at fulia station para kali bari barowari sangha
Read moreInstallation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection at fulia station para kali bari barowari sangha
Installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection at fulia station para kali bari barowari sangha
Read moreWater supply arrangement for arsenic affected habitation by installation of drinking water purification plant with solar connection at parulia in nagarukhra-ii g.p under haringhata panchayat samiti (with b.c.w fund)
Water supply arrangement for arsenic affected habitation by installation of drinking water purification plant with solar connection at parulia in nagarukhra-ii g.p under haringhata panchayat samiti (with b.c.w fund)
Read moreSolar drinking water at chingra malikpara ad id 89178283
Solar drinking water at chingra malikpara ad id 89178283
Read moreSolar powered drinking water purification system with platform and soakpit in jamtala
Solar powered drinking water purification system with platform and soakpit in jamtala
Read moreof your Industry type