Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From National Club To House Of Harimohan At Sansad Xx Under Aranghata Gram Panchayat Id 108952306
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From National Club To House Of Harimohan At Sansad Xx Under Aranghata Gram Panchayat Id 108952306
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_801143_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-13 /AGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aranghata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778647 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of auditorium at chhoto parker math at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat . id-9777002
Construction of auditorium at chhoto parker math at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat . id-9777002&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreBlack top road form national club to aranghata girls high school sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Black top road form national club to aranghata girls high school sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near hazrapurshibmandir at sansad -ii under aranghata gram panchayat id-108951457
Construction of community toilet near hazrapurshibmandir at sansad -ii under aranghata gram panchayat id-108951457
Read moreConcrete road form aranghata girls high school more to aranghata g.s.f.p high attach primary school sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Concrete road form aranghata girls high school more to aranghata g.s.f.p high attach primary school sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from kuchemora culvert to churni nadi at sansad -i under aranghata gram panchayat id- 108950909
Construction of concrete drain with cover from kuchemora culvert to churni nadi at sansad -i under aranghata gram panchayat id- 108950909
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant near upendra nagarharitalabaroyariprangan at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883573
Installation of water purification plant near upendra nagarharitalabaroyariprangan at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883573
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant near house of ashishsikadar at sansad xii under aranghata gram panchayat id-10851614
Installation of water purification plant near house of ashishsikadar at sansad xii under aranghata gram panchayat id-10851614
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o achinta sharma to h/o bapi ghosal at sansad xxiii 200m under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883662
Construction of concrete road from h/o achinta sharma to h/o bapi ghosal at sansad xxiii 200m under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883662
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant near upendra nagar samabay bank at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883545
Installation of water purification plant near upendra nagar samabay bank at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883545
Read moreInstallation of street light at sansad 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 (75pc) under aranghata gram panchayat id-109028102
Installation of street light at sansad 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 (75pc) under aranghata gram panchayat id-109028102
Read moreof your Industry type