Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Top Road Form National Club To Aranghata Girls High School Sansad No Xxii Under Aranghata Gram Panchayat Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Black Top Road Form National Club To Aranghata Girls High School Sansad No Xxii Under Aranghata Gram Panchayat Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_636287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARANGHATA GRAM PANCHYATE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1365550 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concrete road form aranghata girls high school more to aranghata g.s.f.p high attach primary school sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Concrete road form aranghata girls high school more to aranghata g.s.f.p high attach primary school sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Read moreBlack top road form ramesh ghosh house to gurer hat more sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Black top road form ramesh ghosh house to gurer hat more sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Read moreBlack top road form mrinal chakrabortys medicine shop to mita biswas tailors shop sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Black top road form mrinal chakrabortys medicine shop to mita biswas tailors shop sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Read moreConcrete road form kirit sarkar house to madhusudan dutta house sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Concrete road form kirit sarkar house to madhusudan dutta house sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from national club to house of harimohan at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat id-108952306
Construction of concrete road from national club to house of harimohan at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat id-108952306
Read moreConstruction of black top road from pwd road to the h/o- debnath (sansad- xxi xxii).po
Construction of black top road from pwd road to the h/o- debnath (sansad- xxi xxii).
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near jagarani club at gopalpur sansad xxii under chakdignagar gp
Construction of community toilet near jagarani club at gopalpur sansad xxii under chakdignagar gp
Read moreConstruction of black top road from raising club towards shop of mantha at lalpur sansad-vii
Construction of black top road from raising club towards shop of mantha at lalpur sansad-vii
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near hazrapurshibmandir at sansad -ii under aranghata gram panchayat id-108951457
Construction of community toilet near hazrapurshibmandir at sansad -ii under aranghata gram panchayat id-108951457
Read moreRenovation of black top road from agrami club towards house of bablu biswas at bholadanga sansad ix
Renovation of black top road from agrami club towards house of bablu biswas at bholadanga sansad ix
Read moreof your Industry type