Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Trikoli Kadmapur To Dist.Border Road Km 1/150 To 2/00 Vr 86 Tq.Omerga
Description
Improvement To Trikoli Kadmapur To Dist.Border Road Km 1/150 To 2/00 Vr 86 Tq.Omerga
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_OSMAN_944231_23
Reference
Number
18/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 41620
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1079 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.