Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mulaj Dapka To N H 09 Road Km 0/00 To 4/00 Vr 72 Tq.Omerga
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mulaj Dapka To N H 09 Road Km 0/00 To 4/00 Vr 72 Tq.Omerga
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_944231_14 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mulaj to turori (satai road) road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/500 to 2/00) vr-76 tq.omerga
Improvement to mulaj to turori (satai road) road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/500 to 2/00) vr-76 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to n h 09 to turori mulaj tanda road km 0/700 to 1/500 (actual km 0/700 to 1/110) vr-78 tq.omerga
Improvement to n h 09 to turori mulaj tanda road km 0/700 to 1/500 (actual km 0/700 to 1/110) vr-78 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to s h 240 mulaj to jatashankar mandir road km 0/00 to 2/500(act.km 1/500 to 2/00) vr-75 tq.omerga
Improvement to s h 240 mulaj to jatashankar mandir road km 0/00 to 2/500(act.km 1/500 to 2/00) vr-75 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to madaj to koregaonwadi road km 0/00 to 0/800 vr-146 tq.omerga
Improvement to madaj to koregaonwadi road km 0/00 to 0/800 vr-146 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to bedga to state border road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/755) vr-128 tq.omerga
Improvement to bedga to state border road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/755) vr-128 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovements to kader gadlegaon to state border road vr-123 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to kader gadlegaon to state border road vr-123 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to bhagatwadi to chirewadi s h 237 road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr-109 tq.omerga
Improvement to bhagatwadi to chirewadi s h 237 road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr-109 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovements to diggi to hipparga to state border road vr-94 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to diggi to hipparga to state border road vr-94 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to diggi to nandgur to state border road vr-97 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to diggi to nandgur to state border road vr-97 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to murali to shirur to state border road vr-65 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to murali to shirur to state border road vr-65 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type