Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Trikoli Kadmapur To Dist.Border Road Km 0/00 To 4/500(act.Km 0/00 To 1/200) Vr 86 Tq.Omerga
|
| Description |
Improvement To Trikoli Kadmapur To Dist.Border Road Km 0/00 To 4/500(act.Km 0/00 To 1/200) Vr 86 Tq.Omerga
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_927128_10 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 30477 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to trikoli kadmapur to dist.border road km 1/150 to 2/00 vr-86 tq.omerga
Improvement to trikoli kadmapur to dist.border road km 1/150 to 2/00 vr-86 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to bedga to state border road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/755) vr-128 tq.omerga
Improvement to bedga to state border road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/755) vr-128 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to mulaj to turori (satai road) road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/500 to 2/00) vr-76 tq.omerga
Improvement to mulaj to turori (satai road) road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/500 to 2/00) vr-76 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to s h 240 mulaj to jatashankar mandir road km 0/00 to 2/500(act.km 1/500 to 2/00) vr-75 tq.omerga
Improvement to s h 240 mulaj to jatashankar mandir road km 0/00 to 2/500(act.km 1/500 to 2/00) vr-75 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to kalnimbala (west) to salegaon road km 1/00 to 5/00(act.km 1/700 to 2/500) vr-128 tq.omerga
Improvement to kalnimbala (west) to salegaon road km 1/00 to 5/00(act.km 1/700 to 2/500) vr-128 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to madaj to koregaonwadi road km 0/00 to 0/800 vr-146 tq.omerga
Improvement to madaj to koregaonwadi road km 0/00 to 0/800 vr-146 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to bembli to chikhli road km 0/00 to 5/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 99 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to bembli to chikhli road km 0/00 to 5/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 99 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to nandurga to bhandari road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 124 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to nandurga to bhandari road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 124 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to terkheda to gojwada road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/200 to 1/00) vr-64 tq.washi
Improvement to terkheda to gojwada road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/200 to 1/00) vr-64 tq.washi
Read moreImprovement to chorakhali to sathvan talav road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/100 to 0/900) vr-146 tq.kallam
Improvement to chorakhali to sathvan talav road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/100 to 0/900) vr-146 tq.kallam
Read moreof your Industry type