Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Play Station With,Crystal Maze,Square Jungle Gym,Concrete Reinforced Bench Base White Strips
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of School Education and Literacy | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4706939 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 22:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KHALSA EXPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED
490000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arjun Enterprises | - | 08-03-2024 17:10:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KHALSA EXPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-03-2024 13:41:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NAMASYA WEW PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-03-2024 14:58:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | REGAL ENTERPRISES | - | 09-03-2024 15:08:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE ICHHAMANI ENTERPRISES | - | 09-03-2024 13:28:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SKAS ENTERPRISES | - | 09-03-2024 15:22:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | TANISH TRADERS | - | 09-03-2024 13:23:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | - | 07-03-2024 18:50:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHALSA EXPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Multi play station with,Crystal Maze,Square Jungle Gym,Concrete Reinforced Bench Base white Strips | 490000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Arjun Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multi play station with,Crystal Maze,Square Jungle Gym,Concrete Reinforced Bench Base white Strips | 572990.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAMASYA WEW PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Multi play station with,Crystal Maze,Square Jungle Gym,Concrete Reinforced Bench Base white Strips | 606051.00 | L3 |
| 4 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multi play station with,Crystal Maze,Square Jungle Gym,Concrete Reinforced Bench Base white Strips | 631930.00 | L4 |
| 5 | REGAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Multi play station with,Crystal Maze,Square Jungle Gym,Concrete Reinforced Bench Base white Strips | 636365.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SHREE ICHHAMANI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Multi play station with,Crystal Maze,Square Jungle Gym,Concrete Reinforced Bench Base white Strips | 640500.00 | L6 |
| 7 | SKAS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Multi play station with,Crystal Maze,Square Jungle Gym,Concrete Reinforced Bench Base white Strips | 666658.00 | L7 |
| 8 | TANISH TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Multi play station with,Crystal Maze,Square Jungle Gym,Concrete Reinforced Bench Base white Strips | 680720.00 | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multi play station with | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 300000.000 |
| Crystal Maze | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 50000.000 |
| Square Jungle Gym | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 40000.000 |
| Concrete Reinforced Bench Base white Strips Red | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| Concrete Reinforced Bench Base white Strips Blue | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| Concrete Reinforced Bench Base white Strips Green | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| Concrete Reinforced Bench Base white Strips Yellow | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 25000.000 |
Square jungle gym,merry go round park play equipment,iron multicolour bridge ladder play ground cli
Read more
Commercial treadmill,jungle gym,group bike or spin bike,fid bench or multiple adjustable bench,4 wa
Read more
Multi play station for kids,merry go round,jungle gym,monkey climbing,assembling by seller
Read more
Multi play station for kids,merry go round,jungle gym,monkey climbing,assembling by seller
Read more
Multi play station for kids,double swing set,see saw,jungle gym,merry go round,monkey climber
Read more
Square base stone lamp,hand towel white,pen stand,ash tray crystal,pvc pipe 1 inch,cable 16mm 2 cor
Read more
Purchase of rcc precast colour bench, reinforced concrete grade m-30 (rcc), thickness 100mm, back height 1000mm, front heitht 400mm, base width 620mm
Purchase of rcc precast colour bench, reinforced concrete grade m-30 (rcc), thickness 100mm, back height 1000mm, front heitht 400mm, base width 620mm
Read moreOpen space land development for economic corridor, open air gym, children play station and city beautification at pandia square in ward no. 01 under nac purushottampur
Open space land development for economic corridor, open air gym, children play station and city beautification at pandia square in ward no. 01 under nac purushottampur
Read moreof your Industry type