Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kumarapuram Gp 2025 2026. Maintenance Of Mannanthara Pokkattu Road In Ward No 9 Project Number 96/26
Description
Annual Plan Kumarapuram Gp 2025 2026. Maintenance Of Mannanthara Pokkattu Road In Ward No 9 Project Number 96/26
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_774176_2
Reference
Number
11/2025-26/AE/LSGD/KPM
Tender Fee 1150
EMD 13003
Tender Value -
Place KUMARAPURAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310925

Start Date September 03, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 15/09/2025

Expired 353 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.