Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kumarapuram Gp 2025 2026. Construction Of Turf In Panchayath Play Ground Project Number 120/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kumarapuram Gp 2025 2026. Construction Of Turf In Panchayath Play Ground Project Number 120/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/2025-26/TEN/AE/LSGD/KPM |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1311553 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. renovation of kaithapparambu thonikkadavu road-project number-195/26
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. renovation of kaithapparambu thonikkadavu road-project number-195/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mundolil thikkolikkal road-project number-179/26
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mundolil thikkolikkal road-project number-179/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of narakathra manikandanchira road-project number-193/26
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of narakathra manikandanchira road-project number-193/26
Read moreConstruction of artifical cricket turf play ground
Construction of artifical cricket turf play ground
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of thanath kumaraserryil road in ward no 5-project number-183/26
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of thanath kumaraserryil road in ward no 5-project number-183/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mannanthara pokkattu road in ward no 9-project number 96/26
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mannanthara pokkattu road in ward no 9-project number 96/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of nalukandam karanthara road in ward no 2-project number-190/26
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of nalukandam karanthara road in ward no 2-project number-190/26
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of ottathengu pazhayachira road in ward number 14-project number-108/26-
Kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of ottathengu pazhayachira road in ward number 14-project number-108/26-
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of ayyathukattil block kadavu road in ward no 7-project number-94/26
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of&#x0d ayyathukattil block kadavu road in ward no 7-project&#x0d number-94/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mangalya block kadavu bridge road in ward no 7-project number-90/26
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mangalya block kadavu bridge road in ward no 7-project number-90/26
Read moreof your Industry type