Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kumarapuram Gp 2025 2026. Maintenance Of Ottathengu Pazhayachira Road In Ward Number 14 Project Number 108/26
Description
Kumarapuram Gp 2025 2026. Maintenance Of Ottathengu Pazhayachira Road In Ward Number 14 Project Number 108/26
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_774145_2
Reference
Number
10/2025-26/AE/LSGD/KPM
Tender Fee 1170
EMD 13215
Tender Value -
Place KUMARAPURAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281762

Start Date August 06, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2025

Expired 384 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.