Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kumarapuram Gp 2025 2026. Maintenance Of Vilanjel Valuparambil Road In Ward No 6 Project Number 180/26
|
| Description |
Kumarapuram Gp 2025 2026. Maintenance Of Vilanjel Valuparambil Road In Ward No 6 Project Number 180/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_774112_2 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2025-26/AE/LSGD/KPM |
| Tender Fee | 570 |
| EMD | 6411 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283256 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of nh kattuparambil road in ward no 6-project number-91/26
Kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of nh kattuparambil road in ward no 6-project number-91/26
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of ottathengu pazhayachira road in ward number 14-project number-108/26-
Kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of ottathengu pazhayachira road in ward number 14-project number-108/26-
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. renovation of kaithapparambu thonikkadavu road-project number-195/26
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. renovation of kaithapparambu thonikkadavu road-project number-195/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mundolil thikkolikkal road-project number-179/26
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mundolil thikkolikkal road-project number-179/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of narakathra manikandanchira road-project number-193/26
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of narakathra manikandanchira road-project number-193/26
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2025-2026. construction of toilet in various school-project number-119/26-general civil work
Kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. construction of toilet in various school-project number-119/26-general civil work
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of anakeriparampu vadachira road in ward no 13-project number-106/26
Kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of anakeriparampu vadachira road in ward no 13-project number-106/26
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mundapally karanthara road in ward no 3-project number-82/26
Kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mundapally karanthara road in ward no 3-project number-82/26
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of nadakkavu kannadishery road in ward no 15-project number 109/26
Kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of nadakkavu kannadishery road in ward no 15-project number 109/26
Read moreof your Industry type