Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kumarapuram Gp 2025 2026. Maintenance Of Ayyathukattil Block Kadavu Road In Ward No 7 Project Number 94/26
Description
Annual Plan Kumarapuram Gp 2025 2026. Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d Ayyathukattil Block Kadavu Road In Ward No 7 Project&Amp#X0d Number 94/26
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_774198_2
Reference
Number
12/2025-26/AE/LSGD/KPM
Tender Fee 870
EMD 9844
Tender Value -
Place KUMARAPURAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310363

Start Date September 03, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 15/09/2025

Expired 354 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.