Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 402/2024 25 K M R Ro Annual Plan 402/2024 25 K M R Road Unnikulam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 402/2024 25 K M R Road&Amp#X0d
Unnikulam Gp General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
73/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | unnikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1174997 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-439/2024-25-nadappara ayappalli palanthala road in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-439/2024-25-nadappara&#x0d ayappalli palanthala road in unnikulam gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreRe-etenderannual plan-432/2024-25-mullolippara areekkuzzhi road retarring in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etenderannual plan-432/2024-25-mullolippara areekkuzzhi road retarring in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-216/2024-25-parachalil panabrachalil road work in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-216/2024-25-parachalil panabrachalil road work in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-407/2024-25-thechi ambalam road second stage - unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-407/2024-25-thechi ambalam road second stage - unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etenderannual plan-404/2024-25-poonoor 19 vallil vayal road in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etenderannual plan-404/2024-25-poonoor 19 vallil vayal road in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-166/2024-25-puthiyeduth kandi keloth kandi road work in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-166/2024-25-puthiyeduth kandi&#x0d keloth kandi road work in unnikulam gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-449/2024-25-chirakkal road drainage maintanance in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-449/2024-25-chirakkal road drainage maintanance in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-456/2024-25-rennovation of poonoor nharappoyil road in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-456/2024-25-rennovation of poonoor nharappoyil road in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type