Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Annual Plan 407/2024 25 Thechi Ambalam Road Second Stage Unnikulam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Etender Annual Plan 407/2024 25 Thechi Ambalam Road Second Stage Unnikulam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
105/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2109 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | unnikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1210326 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-etenderannual plan-345/24-25-unnikulam gp - thechi ambalam road concreet - general civil work
Re-etenderannual plan-345/24-25-unnikulam gp - thechi ambalam road concreet - general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-216/2024-25-parachalil panabrachalil road work in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-216/2024-25-parachalil panabrachalil road work in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-449/2024-25-chirakkal road drainage maintanance in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-449/2024-25-chirakkal road drainage maintanance in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe etender annual plan-294/23-24-unnikulam gp - odakkalikunnu dwss second phase
Re etender annual plan-294/23-24-unnikulam gp - odakkalikunnu dwss second phase
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-456/2024-25-rennovation of poonoor nharappoyil road in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-456/2024-25-rennovation of poonoor nharappoyil road in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-19/2024-25-rennovation to panchayath library building in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-19/2024-25-rennovation to panchayath library building in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-441/2024-25-estate mukku - cheruvayal road concrete in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-441/2024-25-estate mukku - cheruvayal road concrete in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-279/23-24-unnikulam gpodakalikkunnu dwss
Re-etender annual plan-279/23-24-unnikulam gpodakalikkunnu dwss
Read moreRe -etender annual plan-362/24-25-unnikulam gp - renovation of poovathumkulam 2nd stage-general civil work
Re -etender annual plan-362/24-25-unnikulam gp - renovation of poovathumkulam 2nd stage-general civil work
Read moreRe etender annual plan-119/23-24-unnikulam gprenovation of schools
Re etender annual plan-119/23-24-unnikulam gp renovation of schools
Read moreof your Industry type