Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Annual Plan 216/2024 25 Parachalil Panabrachalil Road Work In Unnikulam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Etender Annual Plan 216/2024 25 Parachalil Panabrachalil Road Work In Unnikulam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
103/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3148 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | unnikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1210415 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re - etender annual plan-145/24-25-unnikulam gp - chethilapoyil parachalil road work
Re - etender annual plan-145/24-25-unnikulam gp - chethilapoyil parachalil road wor
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-407/2024-25-thechi ambalam road second stage - unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-407/2024-25-thechi ambalam road second stage - unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-449/2024-25-chirakkal road drainage maintanance in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-449/2024-25-chirakkal road drainage maintanance in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-456/2024-25-rennovation of poonoor nharappoyil road in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-456/2024-25-rennovation of poonoor nharappoyil road in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-19/2024-25-rennovation to panchayath library building in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-19/2024-25-rennovation to panchayath library building in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-441/2024-25-estate mukku - cheruvayal road concrete in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-441/2024-25-estate mukku - cheruvayal road concrete in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-434/2024-25-ooram poyil valliyoth parachalil road in unnilulam gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-434/2024-25-ooram poyil&#x0d valliyoth parachalil road in unnilulam gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreRe etender annual plan-15/24-25-unnikulam gp - rennovation of anganavadiesgeneral civil work
Re etender annual plan-15/24-25-unnikulam gp - rennovation of anganavadiesgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-429/2024-25-valliyoth madathil thazha road retarring in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-tender annual plan-429/2024-25-valliyoth madathil thazha road retarring in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-161/24-25-unnikulam gp - re-etender vadakkuveed arimbra road work-general civil work
Annual plan-161/24-25-unnikulam gp - re-etender&#x0d vadakkuveed arimbra road&#x0d work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type